Randpark

 

 

Claim the Game!

Coalition Fives, is your premium 5aside sports venue in Johannesburg. With ten years’ experience behind us, we at Coalition Fives understand the perfect blend between healthy competition on the field and a welcoming social scene off the field.

 

Sign up and join the Coalition today!

RANDPARK MONDAY PREMIER LEAGUE

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1DREAM TEAM FC76104519
2CLASS ON GRASS75113316
3RAIDERS 2.075024615
4UNFIT MFC74033312
5LES SAUVAGE FC6303-129
6SHAKA ATTACK FC7106-383
7BALL OF DUTY5104-533
8OLMPIQUE PIRATES6006-540

Randpark Tuesday Premier League

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1BSS76103119
2AJAX FC7502115
3WBC DOME74032212
4MIGHTY FC74031012
5CHANCERS FC7304-79
6RUIMSIG FC720556
7DISTRICT 107205-276
8SPORTING LISBON7115-354

Randpark Wednesday Premier League

PosTeam

Randpark Thursday Premier League

PosTeam

Match Calendar

April 2024
M T W T F S S
« Mar   May »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

C5 Team Registration