Benoni

 

 

Claim the Game!

Coalition Fives, is your premium 5aside sports venue in Johannesburg. With ten years’ experience behind us, we at Coalition Fives understand the perfect blend between healthy competition on the field and a welcoming social scene off the field.

 

Sign up and join the Coalition today!

Benoni Monday Premier League

PosTeamPWDLGDPts

Benoni Tuesday Premier League

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1LA FAMILIA97112822
2DRUNKEN MASTERS97112622
3UNDECIDED FC97024221
4NOTTING TOULOUSE95222417
5CHUBBY ALONSO95131516
6THE QUART SPECIALS94051112
7SOMTING TOULOUSE9405112
8ALLIANCE ELEVEN9315-2010
9BENCHWARMERS9306-219
10CONFUSION9216-237
11BENEFICA9216-317
12BEETLES9108-523

Benoni Wednesday Premier League

PosTeamPWDLGDPts

Benoni Thursday Premier League

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
12 FRESH76102319
2DRUNKEN MASTERS76013218
3SPARTA FC76012918
4NOTTING TOULOUSE84041112
5EXCLUSIVE 78314510
6GARDEN VILLAGE7313-510
7KICKIN CHEICKENS7304-209
8SOMTING TOULOUSE8215-77
9WICKS FC8215-177
10THE CESC PISTOLS7016-411
11OTHER GUYS2002-100

Match Calendar

April 2024
M T W T F S S
« Mar   May »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

C5 Team Registration