Coalition
Cup
League

 

 

Claim the Game!

Coalition Fives, is your premium 5aside sports venue in Johannesburg. With ten years’ experience behind us, we at Coalition Fives understand the perfect blend between healthy competition on the field and a welcoming social scene off the field.

 

Sign up and join the Coalition today!

League Table

Coalition Combined League Table

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1DRUNKEN MASTERS1613125840
2PACE FC1313005839
3EVOLUTION1313009239
4SR21312017136
5MA GENTS1311116734
6ALLSTAR BREAKERS1210115731
7MISFITS1110105431
8NOTTING TOULOUSE179263529
9LONEHILL PIRATES139046227
10ROCKERFELLAS119024027
11JIKI CHAN128224126
12TEAM X138142425
13AMSTERDAM FC128131825
14KRONES128133925
154PF138143125
16BLACK SWANS FC118124125
17ROYAL FC138054624
18PIEMBA FC138054324
19BBW118034124
20JABARI FC138053424
21SHEFFIELD TUESDAY138053224
22ACAV117223023
23RESIDENTS FC117222923
24EAGLES127232423
25GOLDEN BOYS13715-222
26LA FAMILIA97112822
27DA OUENS12714522
28UNDECIDED FC97024221
29BENDER BOYS137062921
30DECEPTICONS127052921
31BS2136252520
32PUNISHERS136251120
33FC EL DISQUITO136161519
34SOMTING TOULOUSE176110-619
35FC AL MATEMO13616419
36YOUNGKINGS UNITED12615319
37BLACK SHEEP136162019
38INTER YA NAN126152419
39BSS76103119
40DREAM TEAM FC76104519
412 FRESH76102319
42MARTIN FC136071118
43LION PRIDE11605918
44JEWAAL CITY135351418
45SPARTA FC76012918
46CLASS ON GRASS75113316
47CHUBBY ALONSO95131516
48CHERRY LANE11515-1416
49OCEANS ON 7612516-1416
50RAIDERS 2.075024615
51AJAX FC7502115
52BLACKSAMS FC13508-3415
53SHUKUMISA13508-4515
54JUGGERNAUTS11425-714
55BLAZERS FC12426-1514
56CELTICS FC11416-1413
572020 GAWDZ13418-4313
58UNFIT MFC74033312
59WBC DOME74032212
60THE QUART SPECIALS94051112
61MIGHTY FC74031012
62FBS12408-1912
63BEER AFTER THIS13409-2012
64LIVING LEGENDS13409-4412
65BIRCHWOOD FC13409-4512
66VIVALAS11326411
67SHOTS FIRED11326-1911
68ALLIANCE ELEVEN9315-2010
69GARDEN VILLAGE7313-510
70EXCLUSIVE 78314510
71BALLERZ3300259
72CHANCERS FC7304-79
73LES SAUVAGE FC6303-129
74KICKIN CHEICKENS7304-209
75TIKI NANDOS11308-219
76BENCHWARMERS9306-219
77GCC133010-579
78JOZI CARTEL12228-78
79MANÉ IN TRUST11227-128
80LINDELANI FC12219-717
81DZEMABWE FC132110-747
82CONFUSION9216-237
83BENEFICA9216-317
84WICKS FC8215-177
85RUIMSIG FC720556
86AKANIANS FC3201-26
87DISTRICT 107205-276
88GP BOYS FC132011-726
89SMOOTH RUNNINGS132011-846
90HALAKASHA FC132011-846
91BLACK HAMMER FC132011-856
92SNG12129-355
93ALL OR NOTHING12129-795
94SPORTING LISBON7115-354
95PSG3111-34
96BAYERN FC210103
97ROYALS FC3102-53
98SHAKA ATTACK FC7106-383
99BEETLES9108-523
100BALL OF DUTY5104-533
101HOGS CITY FC111010-713
102GIRONA4013-151
103THE CESC PISTOLS7016-411
104DISTRCIT 10000000
105OTHER GUYS2002-100
106OLMPIQUE PIRATES6006-540
107JAGER FC110011-900

Match Calendar

April 2024
M T W T F S S
« Mar   May »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

C5 Team Registration